Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
07/06/2020BB MP - DanekBB MP - Backus 6:30PM - 8:30PMMill Creek School / MC Field #16 
07/06/2020BB MP - WheelerBB MP - Perrine 6:30PM - 8:30PMMill Creek School / MC Field #18 
07/08/2020BB MP - BackusBB MP - Kewin 6:30PM - 8:30PMHudson Mills / Meadows North (Field 3) 
07/08/2020BB MP - DanekBB MP - Perrine 6:30PM - 8:30PMHudson Mills / Meadows South (Field 2) 
07/09/2020BB MP - KewinBB MP - Wheeler 6:30PM - 8:30PMMill Creek School / MC Field #18 
07/13/2020BB MP - BackusBB MP - Wheeler 6:30PM - 8:30PMCreekside School / Quad 2 
07/13/2020BB MP - PerrineBB MP - Kewin 6:30PM - 8:30PMCreekside School / Quad 4 
07/15/2020BB MP - PerrineBB MP - Backus 6:30PM - 8:30PMHudson Mills / Meadows North (Field 3) 
07/15/2020BB MP - WheelerBB MP - Danek 6:30PM - 8:30PMHudson Mills / Meadows South (Field 2) 
07/16/2020BB MP - KewinBB MP - Danek 6:30PM - 8:30PMCreekside School / Quad 1 
07/20/2020BB MP - KewinBB MP - Wheeler 6:30PM - 8:30PMCreekside School / Quad 1 
07/20/2020BB MP - DanekBB MP - Backus 6:30PM - 8:30PMCreekside School / Quad 3 
07/22/2020BB MP - BackusBB MP - Kewin 6:30PM - 8:30PMHudson Mills / Meadows North (Field 3) 
07/22/2020BB MP - DanekBB MP - Perrine 6:30PM - 8:30PMHudson Mills / Meadows South (Field 2) 
07/23/2020BB MP - WheelerBB MP - Perrine 6:30PM - 8:30PMCreekside School / Quad 2 
07/27/2020BB MP - BackusBB MP - Wheeler 6:30PM - 8:30PMMill Creek School / MC Field #18 
07/27/2020BB MP - KewinBB MP - Danek 6:30PM - 8:30PMCreekside School / Quad 1 
07/29/2020BB MP - WheelerBB MP - Danek 6:30PM - 8:30PMHudson Mills / Meadows North (Field 3) 
07/29/2020BB MP - PerrineBB MP - Kewin 6:30PM - 8:30PMHudson Mills / Meadows South (Field 2) 
07/30/2020BB MP - PerrineBB MP - Backus 6:30PM - 8:30PMMill Creek School / MC Field #16 
08/03/2020BB MP - KewinBB MP - Wheeler 6:30PM - 8:30PMMill Creek School / MC Field #18 
08/03/2020BB MP - PerrineBB MP - Danek 6:30PM - 8:30PMMill Creek School / MC Field #16 
08/05/2020BB MP - WheelerBB MP - Perrine 6:30PM - 8:30PMHudson Mills / Meadows North (Field 3) 
08/05/2020BB MP - BackusBB MP - Kewin 6:30PM - 8:30PMHudson Mills / Meadows South (Field 2) 
08/06/2020BB MP - DanekBB MP - Backus 6:30PM - 8:30PMMill Creek School / MC Field #16 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Dexter Little League

PO Box 67 
Dexter, Michigan 48130
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2020 Dexter Little League  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In