Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
08/02/2019Blissfield (16)Taylor NW (5)10:00AM - 12:00PMMill Creek School / MC Field #18 
08/02/2019GP Farms/City (D6)South Portage (2)10:00AM - 12:00PMMill Creek School / MC Field #16 
08/02/2019Dexter (3)Reeths Puffer (C3)12:30PM - 2:30PMMill Creek School / MC Field #18 
08/02/2019Bay City SW (14)Birmingham (4)12:30PM - 2:30PMMill Creek School / MC Field #16 
08/02/2019Northeast (D1)Traverse City West (8) 3:30PM - 5:30PMMill Creek School / MC Field #16 
08/02/2019Petoskey (13)St Clair (7) 3:30PM - 5:30PMMill Creek School / MC Field #18 
08/02/2019Kingsford/Florence (10)Mattawan (15) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMill Creek School / MC Field #18 
08/02/2019Western (D9)Portage Lake (11) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMill Creek School / MC Field #16 
08/03/2019Northeast (D1)Portage Lake (11)10:00AM - 12:00PMMill Creek School / MC Field #18 
08/03/2019Petoskey (13)Dexter (3)10:00AM - 12:00PMMill Creek School / MC Field #16 
08/03/2019Blissfield (16)Kingsford/Florence (10)10:00AM - 12:00PMDexter High School / Varsity Softball Field 
08/03/2019GP Farms/City (D6)Birmingham (4)12:30PM - 2:30PMMill Creek School / MC Field #18 
08/03/2019Traverse City West (8)Western (D9)12:30PM - 2:30PMMill Creek School / MC Field #16 
08/03/2019Taylor NW (5)Mattawan (15)12:30PM - 2:30PMDexter High School / Varsity Softball Field 
08/03/2019St Clair (7)Reeths Puffer (C3) 3:30PM - 5:30PMMill Creek School / MC Field #16 
08/03/2019South Portage (2)Bay City SW (14) 3:30PM - 5:30PMMill Creek School / MC Field #18 
08/04/2019Traverse City West (8)Portage Lake (11)10:00AM - 12:00PMMill Creek School / MC Field #18 
08/04/2019Taylor NW (5)Kingsford/Florence (10)10:00AM - 12:00PMMill Creek School / MC Field #16 
08/04/2019Petoskey (13)Reeths Puffer (C3)12:30PM - 2:30PMMill Creek School / MC Field #18 
08/04/2019Western (D9)Northeast (D1)12:30PM - 2:30PMMill Creek School / MC Field #16 
08/04/2019South Portage (2)Birmingham (4) 3:30PM - 5:30PMMill Creek School / MC Field #18 
08/04/2019GP Farms/City (D6)Bay City SW (14) 3:30PM - 5:30PMMill Creek School / MC Field #16 
08/04/2019St Clair (7)Dexter (3) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMill Creek School / MC Field #18 
08/04/2019Blissfield (16)Mattawan (15) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMill Creek School / MC Field #16 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Dexter Little League

PO Box 67 
Dexter, Michigan 48130
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2019 Dexter Little League  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In